Previous page ((Unsought Truth) Mine Queen Anadora) | Next page ((Wise Power) Gifted General Janesce)
- (Volatile) Howitzer General Lawry
- (Volatile Pleasure) Flamekin Aleffa
- (Volcano Shot) Iron Engineer Volker
- (Volcano Step) Magma Dancer Alamira
- (Volition) Caged Demon Fiorentina
- (Volt Pulse) Child of Thunder Razma
- (Voltaic) Dant'roi, Thunder Golem
- (Voltaic Capacity) Magicsmith Horul
- (Voltstone) Ia-Jula the Shocking
- (Voracious) Dragontamer Domiziana
- (Voracious Pack) Hounds of Tindalos
- (Voracious Scales) Cerulean Artanis
- (Vortex) Jenny, Wind's Daughter
- (Vouchsafe) Kidmont the Phenomenon
- (Vow) Agatha, Raging Sea Knight
- (Vow Action) Calaf, Revenge Sworn
- (Vow Breaker) Sworn Cleric Yasholka
- (Vow Closure) Calaf, Revenge Sworn
- (Vow Defeat) Calaf, Revenge Sworn
- (Vowing) Domitilla, Rose of the Eve
- (Voyage) Christopher the Explorer
- (Vulgar) Greed Yearning Mammon
- (Vulgar Order) Soul-Branding Lilith
- (Vulnerable) Myun-Ril, Young Nature
- (Vying) Ofelia, Drowned in Darkness
- (Wage) Yielding Powered Exoskeleton
- (Waging Order) Gabriel the Affirmer
- (Waited) Amaria of Holy Blue & Gold
- (Waiting) Greena & Her Dead Brother
- (Waken) Isis, Protector of the Dead
- (Wakened) Aleph, Nameless Swordsman
- (Wakening) Rosaldi, Sleeping Beauty
- (Waking) Aleph, Nameless Swordsman
- (Waking Distress) Cottontail Thalia
- (Waking Order) Rising Sun Amaterasu
- (Walk) Lucia, Holy Night Fairy
- (Walking Havoc) Hair-Trigger Muluja
- (Walkout) Petronilla, Truth Gained
- (Wallbreaker) Calaf, Revenge Sworn
- (Wallcrusher) Ashberry, Dark Chief
- (Wander) Journeying Werewolf
- (Wandering) Inula, Loved by Time
- (Wandwright) Kodorfitte the Accused
- (Waning) Renegade Dragonslayer
- (Waning Blossom) Ninja Scion Hisame
- (Wanton) Ishtar, Strife of Disaster
- (Wanton Streak) Dark Comet Pairilas
- (War-Crazed) Keshim, Crimson Terror
- (War-Hardened) Dark Centaur
- (War Champion) Hero-God Verethragna
- (War Fan) Fair Commander Haruno
- (War Hero) Undefeated General Urdo
- (War Pet) Milba, Taming 1000 Beasts
- (War Prize) Demonslayer Jeralice
- (War Spirit) Lu Leixian, Spear Soul
- (Warclap) Odin, Overflowing Goddess
- (Warcry) Beast Army Monarch Esaias
- (Ward) Forest Warrior Viggo
- (Wardeath) Tubal-Cain, Lost General
- (Warden) Celestial Guardian Alphen
- (Warding) Angrboða, Motherly Jötunn
- (Warding Gambit) Resolute Lady Yora
- (Warfangs) Kaskado, Shadow Champion
- (Warfield Order) Armscrafter Athena
- (Warflight) White Dragoon Rogner
- (Warflower) Dáinsleif, Tyrant's Arm
- (Wargame) Avicin, Calm Commander
- (Wargod) Achilles the Cruel
- (Wargraced) Mirjana, Light Princess
- (Warlady) Dragon Queen Albertina
- (Warlike) Sunny Elf Knight Margaret
- (Warlust) Advachiel of Horizons
- (Warm) Mid-Autumn's Fairy Knight
- (Warm Accord) Mediating Belgantier
- (Warm Approval) Opticwitch Bartella
- (Warm Charity) Winter Magician Plum
- (Warm Eddy) Spindrift Lover Ran
- (Warm Emotion) Holiday Snow Elimval
- (Warm Empress) Lovely Forest Dragon
- (Warm Fortune) Fire Diviner Ydra
- (Warm Luminosity) Moon-Sailing Erin
- (Warm Passion) Charm Chemist Ashera
- (Warm Reception) Vitalizing Natasha
- (Warm Roots) Maurice, Floral Spirit
- (Warm Succor) Praise Vessel Kathena
- (Warm Up) Nature Affinity Anna-Maja
- (Warm Waters) Sea Reveler Milasion
- (Warm Welcome) Ice Ascetic Glaice
- (Warmed Roots) Rescuing Belgantier
- (Warmer) Natasha, Thawing Fairy
- (Warmheart) Smile-Delivering Majest
- (Warmhearted) Invertwing Valencia
- (Warming) Arle, Rainbow Sprite
- (Warmness) Freia, Snowing Blessings
- (Warmth's Gift) Yule Queen Lalanoël
- (Warmthdrain) Witch Thief Edelnacht
- (Warmtouch) Rozanna, Bunny Restorer
- (Warmwater) Drifting Mercuni
- (Warning) Grakidus the Glaciertusk
- (Warp) Gwyneth, Witch of Doom
- (Warpaint) Madira, Forest Ambusher
- (Warpath) Wenceslas the Lifeseeker
- (Warped) Encarna, Ruin's Nursemaid
- (Warped Genius) Ripley the Variable
- (Warping) Botis, Governess of Space
- (Warqueen) Parvati the Irresistible
- (Warrant) Wargod's Devotee Gerlinde
- (Warrant Order) Revengencer Nemesis
- (Warsoul) Eugenus, Seeking Foes
- (Warspirit) Soulflame-clad Tina
- (Wary Frenzy) Sora, Fairy Swordself
- (Wash Clean) Three Goddess Sisters
- (Washing) Hymning Queen Mermaid
- (Washing Vitality) Dew Sprite Zizzi
- (Waspcutter) Soul-Splitting Dirse
- (Waste Away) Fated Blood Bonds Ines
- (Wasting) Rozet, Seeking Perfection
- (Watch) Waterfront Guard Alejandro
- (Watchdog) Hellfire Cerberus
- (Watched) Wargod's Devotee Gerlinde
- (Watchful) Aqua Goddess Grau
- (Watchful Eye) Javiera The Sentinel
- (Watching) Onyx Beastmaster Lydia
- (Watchman) Nemus the Guardian
- (Watchtower) Colossal Daidarabotchi
- (Water God) Lake Paladin Mavis
- (Water I) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water I) Lutia the Destined
- (Water I) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water II) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water II) Lutia the Destined
- (Water II) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water III) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water III) Lutia the Destined
- (Water III) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water IV) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water IV) Lutia the Destined
- (Water IV) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water IX) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water IX) Lutia the Destined
- (Water IX) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water Spill) Selfless Fairy Clichy
- (Water V) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water V) Lutia the Destined
- (Water V) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water VI) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water VI) Lutia the Destined
- (Water VI) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water VII) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water VII) Lutia the Destined
- (Water VII) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water VIII) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water VIII) Lutia the Destined
- (Water VIII) Transcendental Valtra
- (Water X) Arbiters of Justice
- (Water X) Lutia the Destined
- (Water X) Transcendental Valtra
- (Watercall) Blue Thaumaturge Servus
- (Watered Roots) Rescuing Belgantier
- (Waterlight) Fountain Spirit Gefjon
- (Waterspeak) River Summoner Edelini
- (Waterstrike) Whirlpool Gargoyle
- (Wave Roar) Windridge Hunter Shumon
- (Wave Share) Nelly & the Sea Dragon
- (Wavelength) Marsh-Shaker Bombomo
- (Wavemaker) Arona, Timid Merbeauty
- (Waver) Perturbed Princess Pamina
- (Waves) Stormcalling Demon Enden
- (Wavestopper) Croc Hunter Olgarusa
- (Wavetalk) Timeshell Holder Laorola
- (Waving Grains) Oscia the Nourisher
- (Waxenspell) Fragrant Witch Frantza
- (Waxing) Moonlight Sorcerer Lucien
- (Waxy Hoard) Honey Princess Melissa
- (Way) Dimensional Traveler Elefarda
- (Wayfare) Mathrow, Grand Pathseeker
- (Wayfaring) Comte de Saint Germain
- (Weak Emergence) Unobtrusive Gralek
- (Weakening) Drew of the Dead Forest
- (Wealth) Alita, Goddess of Commerce
- (Weapon) Somnolent Hazard Guzman
- (Wearied) Vivette, Inferno Thrasher
- (Weariless) Dionce, King of Carnage
- (Wearisome) Mirei, Demon King's Pet
- (Weary) Noble Miceli
- (Weathered) Mountain Golem Girivion
- (Weaving Relation) Summoned Estries
- (Wedlock) Blind Sorceress Kanna
- (Weedfruit) Divine Tree Latowa
- (Weedwhacker) Tree-Clearing Fudo
- (Weep) Eirene, Eternal Peace Seeker
- (Weeping) Firebinding Maiden Sevina
- (Weeping Joy) Euguna, Pitiful Demon
- (Weigh) Phanuel, Archangel of Dogma
- (Weighted) Selfish Nephilim Rhanana
- (Weightless) Connie and the Skyfish
- (Weighty Chore) Library Aide Alphin
- (Weighty Damage) Sea Officer Yadira
- (Weird) Desert Necromancer Ariadna
- (Welcome) Hunter-Praising Villagers
- (Welcome) Pensive Gentle Hunter
- (Welcome) Pensive Wise Hunter
- (Welcome) Pensive Zealous Hunter
- (Welcome Perk) Feared Assassin Sira
- (Welcome Touch) Nine-Tailed Cartia
- (Welcome Turn) Feared Assassin Sira
- (Welcomed) Shandra, Humanoid Demon
- (Welcoming) Wind Awakener Seraphina
- (Welcoming Clash) Roused Lu Leixian
- (Welkin) Amaria of Holy Blue & Gold
- (Well-Rounded) Doubly Haunted Faune
- (Well Informed) Lilito the Soundless
- (Westward Bound) Soaring Son Gokuu
- (Wheedling) Fickle Vampiress
- (Wheelspin) Lucky God Victorianne
- (Whelmed) Hammerhead Barentz
- (Whelming) Foul River Rheintal
- (Whetlight) Chitose, Manin Expert
- (Whetted) Vivette, Inferno Thrasher
- (Whetted Skill) Lamia General Anaïs
- (Whim) Hel, Jack-o'-Lantern Queen
- (Whimsical) Siegrune, Lone Creator
- (Whimsy) Lagu, Elf of Ruling Waters
- (Whinny) Chiron, Holy Horse Rider
- (Whipping) Vulpine Skulker Rikkan
- (Whirl) Sea Mercenary Miluše
- (Whirling Glimmer) Chesed & Netzach
- (Whirlwind) Alexis Unbound
- (Whirlwind) Tempest Drake
- (Whirlwind Fable) Wondrous Dorothy
- (Whistlecall) Lage & the Sand Whale
- (White) Alabaster Plumed Dragon
- (White Cover) Noise-Burying Monabel
- (White Destroyer) Omega Wyrm Fiamma
- (White Fangs) Rideo the Reclusive
- (White Glint) Smoke-Clearing Alvina
- (White Shroud) Mirror World Elimval
- (Whitedevil) Demon Child Edith
- (Whitefoam) Drifting Mercuni
- (Whitehead) Frost Sea Captain Adèle
- (Whiteout) Iceman, the Ringleader
- (Whitetiger) Bruno, Seasoned Thief
- (Whitewinged) Ragwal the Fallen
- (Whodunit) Ace Detective Heilwig
- (Whole) Death-Hastening Stanoille
- (Wholehearted) Madam Guillotine
- (Wholehearted Plea) Anxious Maleyha
- (Wholesome) Divine Soul Suncrel
- (Wholly Aware) Resolving Belgantier
- (Wicked) Astral Fiend Tamiel
- (Wicked) Pondering Belial
- (Wicked) The Creator Demiurage
- (Wicked Fable) Unworried Snow White
- (Wicked Fall) Shrine Maiden Naina
- (Wicked Grace) Ishtar, Titan Killer
- (Wicked Impulse) Sept, Seizing Vice
- (Wicked Index) Tome Releaser Goetia
- (Wicked Justice) Burdened Shalmond
- (Wicked Offense) Impure Barbariccia
- (Wicked Peals) Bell Dancer Manaraji
- (Wicked Trick) LeRae, Treat Tainter
- (Wicked Virtue) Moral Demon Rutoi
- (Wicked Wisdom) Evil-Binding Goetia
- (Wickhair) Paraphin, Candle Fairy
- (Wider Scope) Goblin Sage Grengoetz
- (Wild) Rogue Goblin Mercenary
- (Wild Brawl) Young Samurai Momotaro
- (Wild Bull) Massacre Minotaur
- (Wild Bunch) Young Samurai Momotaro
- (Wild Credo) Adelphos, Sin Punisher
- (Wild Flail) Flashstrike Goutier
- (Wild Green) Maurice, Floral Spirit
- (Wild Side) Unruly Demon Princesses
- (Wild Slash) Proud Amara the Lupine
- (Wild Splash) Littoral Nymph Hailey
- (Wild Squall) Serena, Coastal Queen
- (Wild Tiger) Raging Chief Benedict
- (Wild Training) Rui Xi the Tigerkin
- (Wild Trust) Onyx Beastmaster Lydia
- (Wildblades) Velfi, Beast Unleashed
- (Wildcat Kick) Mountainchild Yetina
- (Wildfangs) Velfi, Beast Unleashed
- (Wildfire) Fearless Mystic Hennan
- (Wildlife Defense) Sea Beauty Fanni
- (Wildwood) Fife Charmer Fauna
- (Will) Alstar, Yearning for Victory
- (Willful) Impertinent Louis XIV
- (Willing) Vilja, Divinity Mastered
- (Willing Party) Pact Witch Cherline
- (Willpower) Hellchild Constantine
- (Willtester) Livolia, Demon Apostle
- (Wilted Utopia) Rescuing Belgantier
- (Wilted Will) Wyze of the Old Glade
- (Wilting Heart) Nenon the Polluted
- (Wiltpetal) Drew of the Dead Forest
- (Wily) Island Queen Roro Kidul
- (Wily Payoff) Loge, Goddess of Cons
- (Wily Strategy) Shadow Racer Arizam
- (Wily Winner) Mercila & the Imp Bag
- (Wind Blast) Peace-Breathing Anemoi
- (Wind Rider) Shining Ocean Dragon
- (Wind Trail) Franziska the Falconer
- (Windedge) Enrico, Il Vento Agitato
- (Windfall) Xiaomei, Selling Bliss
- (Winding) Ocean Floor Aipalookvik
- (Window) Izna, Steel Avenger
- (Windslice) Soulblaze Wielder Calla
- (Windslicer) Jade Monarch Tsunehisa
- (Windstreak) Plains Warrior Ulysses
- (Wing-Eye) Filiana, Butterfly Sage
- (Wing-Roused) Ridge Huntress Keshue
- (Wingbeat) Jugo the Half-God
- (Winged) Empousa the Temptress
- (Winged Allies) Ales the Raven King
- (Winged Drive) Triumphant Calaosa
- (Winged Effort) Triumphant Calaosa
- (Winged Glory) Triumphant Calaosa
- (Winged Honor) The Inceptive Dragon
- (Winged Prayer) Triumphant Calaosa
- (Winged Savior) Flowery Thumbelina
- (Winged Welcome) Vitalizing Natasha
- (Winggiver) Angelic Matron Liddell
- (Wingguard) Avian Adherent Romaya
- (Wingless) Mirror-Sealing Shulanda
- (Wings) Irizela the Nascent
- (Wink Charm) Crimson-Lipped Michela
- (Winning Cards) Tricky Dealer Kaya
- (Winsome) Ymir the Seeking Creation
- (Winter Fable) Assessing Snow Queen
- (Winter Japes) Jolly Thief Almdina
- (Winter Scene) Holiday Snow Elimval
- (Winter Wind) Blessed Snowfall
- (Winterfur) Yule Usher White Rabbit
- (Winterpass) Sacred Reindeer Guard
- (Wintery) Wonderland Wayfarer Alice
- (Wintry) Frozen Tyrant Ghanon
- (Wisdom) Almighty Sage
- (Wisdom) Faultless Fire Crest
- (Wisdom) Faultless Forest Crest
- (Wisdom) Faultless Water Crest
- (Wise) Clover, Princess of Serenity
- (Wise Basis) Gifted General Janesce
- (Wise Forebear) Prehistoric Sydatti
- (Wise Heart) Freedom Knight Iriheim
- (Wise Patience) Ralle, Black Maiden